PROMISSORY NOTE
[…] The Borrower agrees to provide to the Bank, within 30 days after the end of fiscal quarter, financial statements of the Borrower and the Parent for such fiscal quarter, in each case prepared in accordance with GAAP and certified by the chief financial office of the Borrower and the Parent as true and correct. The Borrower also agrees to provide to the Bank such other financial and operational information regarding the Borrower and the Parent as the Bank may reasonably request from time to time.

19. No Unwritten Agreements. The following statement is given pursuant to Mo. Rev. Stat. § 432.047: “Oral agreements or commitments to loan money, extend credit or to forbear from enforcing repayment of a debt including promises to extend or renew such debt are not enforceable, regardless of the legal theory upon which it is based that is in any way related to the credit agreement. To protect you (borrower(s)) and us (creditor) from misunderstanding or disappointment, any agreements we reach covering such matters are contained in this writing, which is the complete and exclusive statement of the agreement between us, except as we may later agree in writing to modify it.

20. Consent to Jurisdiction.